El viernes 02 de octubre comienza la fecha 15 de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Viernes 02-10-2020/ 16h30
Estadio ASA Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Gabriel González (Central)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 1)
Juan Tualombo (Asistente 2)
Édison Santana (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Viernes 02-10-2020/19h00
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs L.D.U. Portoviejo

Árbitros:
Henri Arizaga (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)

Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Sábado 03-10-2020/15h30
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Mushuc Runa S.C.

Árbitros:
Álex Cajas (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 2)
Roddy Zambrano (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Sábado 03-10-2020/15h30
Estadio Nueve de Mayo

Orense S.C. vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)

Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Sábado 03-10-2020/18h30
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs C.D. El Nacional

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Domingo 04-10-2020/13h15
Estadio Bellavista
C.D Macará vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Luis Quiroz (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Christian Guillén (4to Árbitro)
Jorge Kaslin (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Domingo 04-10-2020/15h30
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
David Valladares (Asistente 2)
Gorky Araujo (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 1

Domingo 04-10-2020/18h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
José Alvarado (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Wellington Arauz (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------


Fecha: 2020-09-30